CHESHIRE SPAS & POOLS LIMITED, Clayhill Light Industrial Park

CHESHIRE SPAS & POOLS LIMITED
Ronald House Longacre Road
CH64 3RU Clayhill Light Industrial Park
Cheshire England

Official Data

Official Name
CHESHIRE SPAS & POOLS LIMITED
Reg. office address
RONALD HOUSE LONGACRE ROAD, CH64 3RU, Clayhill Light Industrial Park, Cheshire
Company Number
03270892
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/04/2004 - WEIGHFIRST LIMITED
SIC Code
42910 - Construction of water projects
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
29 Oct 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CHESHIRE SPAS & POOLS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry